Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Essendon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Essendon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Essendon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3187,033
BustAfghanistan 11,3517,054
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4177,095
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2877,014
FarahAfghanistan 11,5717,190
GardizAfghanistan 11,1336,918
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1866,951
HeratAfghanistan 11,6897,263
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2386,983
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1026,899
KabulAfghanistan 11,1996,959
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2366,982
KhostAfghanistan 11,0636,875
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3677,064
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6137,217
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4907,140
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2677,001
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6737,254
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5947,204
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3117,029
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5077,150
ShkoderAlbania 15,4109,576
TiranaAlbania 15,3709,551
VloreAlbania 15,3719,552
AdrarAlgeria 16,59610,313
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,64410,343
AlgiersAlgeria 16,64210,341
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,25110,098
BatnaAlgeria 16,34810,159
BecharAlgeria 16,94710,531
BejaiaAlgeria 16,48410,244
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,87910,489
BiskraAlgeria 16,36910,172
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,0059,945
ChlefAlgeria 16,79510,436
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,33810,153
DjanetAlgeria 15,5599,668
DjelfaAlgeria 16,58210,304
El GoleaAlgeria 16,45710,227
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,23110,086
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,45110,223
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,21510,076
In AmenasAlgeria 15,7449,784
In SalahAlgeria 16,32910,147
MilianaAlgeria 16,71910,389
OranAlgeria 16,94710,531
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,29210,124
SkikdaAlgeria 16,33110,148
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,8249,833
TebessaAlgeria 16,18210,055
TimimounAlgeria 16,62310,330
TindoufAlgeria 17,26810,730
TouggourtAlgeria 16,27710,114
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,0753,154
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7224,798
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,88110,490
HuamboAngola 12,2957,640
LuandaAngola 12,8077,958
LuenaAngola 12,0767,504
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3387,667
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,6555,378
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6175,355
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6045,347
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0315,612
ByrdAntarctica 5,9923,724
DavisAntarctica 5,2193,243
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7005,406
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5772,844
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6237,223
AzulArgentina 11,3527,054
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0736,881
BarilocheArgentina 10,5106,531
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6207,221
CeresArgentina 11,9957,454
ChamicalArgentina 11,7797,319
ChepesArgentina 11,6697,251
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1806,326
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9797,444
CórdobaArgentina 11,7647,310
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7577,306
CorrientesArgentina 12,3597,680
EsquelArgentina 10,3356,422
EzeizaArgentina 11,5947,204
FormosaArgentina 12,5087,772
General PicoArgentina 11,3337,042
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7827,321
JuninArgentina 11,5477,176
La PlataArgentina 11,5967,206
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6387,853
La RiojaArgentina 11,8557,367
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5077,151
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5715,948
Las LomitasArgentina 12,5807,818
Malarg EArgentina 11,1316,917
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5926,582
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2927,017
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6987,269
MendozaArgentina 11,4217,097
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4297,102
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,0997,519
NeuquenArgentina 10,8446,739
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4557,118
OranArgentina 12,5897,823
ParanaArgentina 11,8497,363
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1767,566
PehuajoArgentina 11,3797,071
PergaminoArgentina 11,6277,225
PigeArgentina 11,1846,950
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7417,296
PosadasArgentina 12,4577,741
PresidenciaArgentina 12,3667,684
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3837,073
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5727,191
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8757,380
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1467,548
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5807,196
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5395,928
RivadaviaArgentina 12,5457,795
RosarioArgentina 11,7227,284
SaltaArgentina 12,3677,685
San AntonioArgentina 10,7676,691
San LuisArgentina 11,4847,136
San RafaelArgentina 11,2707,003
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2266,976
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1227,533
SarmientoArgentina 10,1456,304
TrelewArgentina 10,5156,534
TucumanArgentina 12,1807,568
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2505,748
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6657,248
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,9297,413
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4747,130
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,3718,309
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5049,013
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 649404
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4291,510
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,8701,162
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,9571,216
AmberleyAustralia 1,339832
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 861535
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,383859
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1141,935
CairnsAustralia 2,3211,442
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 469292
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2722,033
CedunaAustralia 1,195743
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,265786
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,9441,208
Cobar MoAustralia 700435
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,6501,647
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,119695
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,544960
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,6401,641
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1391,951
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5383,441
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 698434
East SaleAustralia 200125
Esperance (po)Australia 2,1161,315
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,1151,314
ForrestAustralia 1,7191,068
Gabo IslandAustralia 442275
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9631,841
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,1091,311
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7411,703
Hobart (airport)Australia 609378
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 610379
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,8781,167
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2821,418
Launceston WsoAustralia 468291
LavertonAustralia 1912
LearmonthAustralia 3,4072,117
LongreachAustralia 1,590988
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,591989
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,466911
Low HeadAustralia 403250
Mackay MoAustralia 1,8931,177
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,1471,334
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0391,888
MeekatharraAustralia 2,7591,714
Melbourne (airport)Australia 96
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 117
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 464288
Mount GambierAustralia 363225
Mount IsaAustralia 1,9671,222
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,3391,454
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,2641,407
Nowra RanAustralia 592368
NuriootpaAustralia 641398
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3642,091
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,443897
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7061,682
Port HedlandAustralia 3,1811,977
RichmondAustralia 702436
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,6821,045
Sydney (airport)Australia 705438
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 713443
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,2631,406
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,2641,407
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,0311,883
TibooburraAustralia 960597
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,0631,282
WaggaAustralia 366228
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5343,439
WilliamtownAustralia 835519
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,4351,513
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6171,626
WoomeraAustralia 1,041647
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9761,849
GrazAustria 15,8149,827
InnsbruckAustria 16,12510,020
KlagenfurtAustria 15,8969,878
LinzAustria 15,9169,891
SalzburgAustria 16,0029,944
ViennaAustria 15,7569,791
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,0159,952
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1918,197
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,9498,047
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2558,237
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,1498,171
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2538,235
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,57110,297
LerwickUk 16,57210,298
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1578,176
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1288,158
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2218,216
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0028,080
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0828,129
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1038,142
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1918,197
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0218,091
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1928,198
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2828,253
Horta, FaialAzores 19,44312,082
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,18611,922
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,62112,193
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,7959,815
MuharraqBahrain 12,1067,523
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6805,394
DhakaBangladesh 8,8765,516
CharnocksBarbados 16,36210,167
BrestBelarus 15,2659,486
GomelBelarus 14,7779,183
GrodnoBelarus 15,2519,477
MinskBelarus 15,0199,333
MogilevBelarus 14,8599,234
VitebskBelarus 14,8669,238
BrusselsBelgium 16,60610,319
D’UccleBelgium 16,60610,319
OstendeBelgium 16,69510,375
Belize CityBelize 14,4008,948
BeninBenin 14,8729,241
BohiconBenin 14,9639,298
CotonouBenin 14,8729,241
KandiBenin 15,2159,455
NatitingouBenin 15,2709,489
ParakouBenin 15,0999,383
SaveBenin 15,0049,324
BermudaBermuda 17,26910,731
La PazBolivia 13,0638,117
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1798,190
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,5379,655
FrancistownBotswana 10,7606,686
MaunBotswana 11,1556,932
TshaneBotswana 10,9326,793
AimoresBrazil 13,6238,465
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4428,975
AltamiraBrazil 15,1349,405
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,4929,005
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1928,198
ApodiBrazil 15,1839,435
AracajuBrazil 14,6029,074
AracuaiBrazil 13,9018,638
AragarcasBrazil 13,7898,568
AraxaBrazil 13,5258,404
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8809,246
BageBrazil 12,0867,511
BambuiBrazil 13,4968,386
BarbacenaBrazil 13,3948,323
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9879,313
BarcelosBrazil 14,8499,228
BarraBrazil 14,5239,025
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,0949,380
BarreirasBrazil 14,3738,932
BelémBrazil 15,4479,599
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5378,412
BelterraBrazil 15,0839,373
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,7249,150
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4617,744
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,2788,873
BrasiliaBrazil 13,9158,647
BrevesBrazil 15,3569,542
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4718,371
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2258,218
CabroboBrazil 14,8549,230
CaceresBrazil 13,5868,443
CaetiteBrazil 14,2048,827
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,0179,331
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,2318,222
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,9128,024
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2038,205
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0119,328
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0648,740
CaparaoBrazil 13,5008,389
CapinopolisBrazil 13,5628,428
CaratingaBrazil 13,5768,436
CaravelasBrazil 13,8338,596
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,1718,806
CarolinaBrazil 14,8439,223
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,8928,011
CataguasesBrazil 13,3948,323
CatalaoBrazil 13,6548,485
CatanduvaBrazil 13,3118,272
CaxiasBrazil 15,2029,447
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3907,699
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1919,440
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,3678,306
ChapecoBrazil 12,5777,815
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0318,719
CipoBrazil 14,5769,057
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,6949,131
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6438,478
CordeiroBrazil 13,3268,281
CorrentinaBrazil 14,2348,845
CorumbaBrazil 13,2778,251
CoximBrazil 13,4338,347
CrateusBrazil 15,2119,452
CuiabaBrazil 13,6978,511
CuritibaBrazil 12,8397,979
DiamantinaBrazil 13,7278,530
DiamantinoBrazil 13,8048,578
DouradosBrazil 13,0368,101
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2258,218
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2127,589
EspinosaBrazil 14,1008,762
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3839,559
FloraniaBrazil 15,1369,406
FlorestaBrazil 14,8519,228
FlorianoBrazil 15,0009,321
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6187,841
FormosaBrazil 13,9568,672
FortalezaBrazil 15,3879,562
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,6917,886
FrancaBrazil 13,4078,332
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8309,215
GoianiaBrazil 13,7888,568
GoiasBrazil 13,8468,604
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6838,503
GrajauBrazil 15,0349,342
GuairaBrazil 12,8567,989
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,3269,524
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9418,663
IbiriteBrazil 13,5268,405
IguatuBrazil 15,0939,379
IlheusBrazil 14,1598,799
ImperatrizBrazil 15,0369,344
IndaialBrazil 12,6797,879
IpameriBrazil 13,7008,513
IraiBrazil 12,5537,801
IreceBrazil 14,5189,022
ItaberabaBrazil 14,3978,946
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8749,243
ItaitubaBrazil 14,8719,241
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,7828,564
ItaperunaBrazil 13,4248,342
ItapevaBrazil 13,0078,083
ItirucuBrazil 14,3118,893
ItuacuBrazil 14,2478,853
IvinhemaBrazil 13,0548,112
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,0698,121
JacobinaBrazil 14,5489,040
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2809,495
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,0309,340
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7448,541
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,3438,292
LavrasBrazil 13,3778,313
LencoisBrazil 14,3848,938
LinharesBrazil 13,6418,477
LondrinaBrazil 13,0158,087
MacapaBrazil 15,5169,642
MacauBrazil 15,2489,475
MaceioBrazil 14,7449,162
MachadoBrazil 13,3148,274
ManausBrazil 14,7969,194
MarabaBrazil 15,0099,327
MaringaBrazil 12,9918,073
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1859,436
Monte AzulBrazil 14,0888,755
Monte SantoBrazil 14,6429,099
MonteiroBrazil 14,9399,283
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8928,633
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2429,472
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,5359,032
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,2978,263
ObidosBrazil 15,1329,403
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7669,176
ParacatuBrazil 13,7838,565
ParanaBrazil 14,2698,867
ParanaguaBrazil 12,8447,982
ParanaibaBrazil 13,4118,334
ParintinsBrazil 15,0049,324
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4259,585
Passo FundoBrazil 12,4607,743
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,6398,475
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8779,245
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7649,175
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,0068,703
PeixeBrazil 14,3058,889
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7479,164
PicosBrazil 14,9909,315
PiraiBrazil 13,2408,228
PirenopolisBrazil 13,8838,627
PompeuBrazil 13,5998,450
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,9768,064
Porto De MozBrazil 15,2869,499
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,7107,898
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0418,725
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2987,642
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,4488,978
PosseBrazil 14,1338,782
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2229,459
RecifeBrazil 14,9259,274
RemansoBrazil 14,6989,134
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,7158,523
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2198,214
Rio NegroBrazil 12,7547,925
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,6108,457
SalvadorBrazil 14,3618,924
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2727,626
SantaremBrazil 15,1169,393
SantosBrazil 13,0598,115
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,2388,226
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,7819,185
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,0599,358
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5147,776
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3757,690
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,2828,254
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4399,594
Sao MateusBrazil 13,7218,526
São PauloBrazil 13,1018,141
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,3038,267
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,7458,541
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,6309,091
SerrinhaBrazil 14,5119,018
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5838,441
SobralBrazil 15,3779,555
SoureBrazil 15,5229,646
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,5079,015
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8717,377
SurubimBrazil 14,9489,289
TaguatingaBrazil 14,3178,897
TarauacaBrazil 13,7118,520
TauaBrazil 15,1219,397
TefeBrazil 14,5209,023
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,7998,575
TeresinaBrazil 15,1889,438
TiriosBrazil 15,5309,651
TorresBrazil 12,4047,708
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5319,651
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,2818,253
TriunfoBrazil 14,9379,282
TucuruiBrazil 15,1669,424
TuriacuBrazil 15,5039,634
UaupesBrazil 14,7059,138
UbatubaBrazil 13,1338,161
UberabaBrazil 13,4848,379
VassourasBrazil 13,2698,246
VicosaBrazil 13,4628,365
VitoriaBrazil 13,5378,412
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,1268,778
Ze DocaBrazil 15,2829,497
BurgasBulgaria 14,7889,190
LomBulgaria 15,1579,419
PlevenBulgaria 15,0409,346
PlovdivBulgaria 14,9949,317
SadovoBulgaria 14,9799,308
SandanskiBulgaria 15,0959,380
SofiaBulgaria 15,1179,394
VarnaBulgaria 14,7739,180
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,6529,726
BurundiBurundi 11,9867,448
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,8864,279
SiemreapCambodia 7,1134,420
BatouriCameroon 13,7958,572
DoualaCameroon 14,1258,777
GarouaCameroon 14,2408,849
MamfeCameroon 14,2968,883
MarouaCameroon 14,2498,855
NgaoundereCameroon 14,0788,748
NkoundjaCameroon 14,1758,809
YaoundeCameroon 13,9738,683
YokoCameroon 14,0398,724
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,2478,232
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,2978,263
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4768,374
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,06811,228
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,9349,280
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,5989,693
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,3899,563
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,90310,504
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,3208,277
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,1099,389
Banff, AbCanada 13,7878,568
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,30910,135
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,74911,029
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,9338,658
Bissett, MbCanada 15,1289,401
Blue River, BcCanada 13,5838,441
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,45010,222
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,9578,051
Brandon, MbCanada 14,8129,204
Broadview, SkCanada 14,6399,097
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,25310,100
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,9838,068
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,70211,622
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,2748,249
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,5119,018
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,8858,628
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,6689,115
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,1038,142
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,39510,188
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,0909,998
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,49310,249
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,9308,656
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,9468,045
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,8507,985
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,57410,921
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,5748,435
Chapais, QcCanada 16,60210,317
Charlo, NbCanada 17,25110,720
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,52910,893
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,52810,892
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,1118,148
Chatham, NbCanada 17,33710,774
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,3859,560
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,24410,094
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,18910,681
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,2659,486
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,0618,738
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8879,872
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,2318,843
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,13810,028
Comox, BcCanada 13,1158,150
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,4348,969
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,7099,762
Coronation, AbCanada 14,0878,754
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,7118,520
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,75711,034
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,8299,215
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,6728,496
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,2408,228
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,82211,075
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,9449,908
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,78810,433
Dryden, OnCanada 15,3219,520
Earlton, OnCanada 16,26910,110
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,9898,693
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,0088,705
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,0028,701
Edson, AbCanada 13,8178,586
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,0088,083
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,8809,246
Estevan, SkCanada 14,5839,062
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,9898,072
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8559,231
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,7709,178
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,2878,878
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,2318,844
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6538,484
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,9488,667
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8288,593
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,2678,866
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,6588,487
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,9998,699
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,26610,730
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,27810,737
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,37010,172
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 18,01611,195
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,2319,465
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,1488,170
Golden, BcCanada 13,6998,513
Goose, NfCanada 17,41510,822
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,0399,967
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,7278,530
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,41610,823
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,59010,931
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,9858,069
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,52710,891
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,52710,891
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,22010,079
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,41710,823
Harrow, OnCanada 15,9629,919
Hay River, NtCanada 14,0828,751
Hope, BcCanada 13,3208,277
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9768,685
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,17910,054
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,5368,411
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,37010,172
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,5739,056
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1038,764
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,4498,357
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,0609,980
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,0589,979
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,4868,380
Kenora, OnCanada 15,2059,449
Kingston, OnCanada 16,49610,251
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3568,300
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,2578,859
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,71410,387
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,70010,377
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5629,049
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,8859,871
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,3428,912
Langara, BcCanada 12,8597,990
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,6749,740
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,9178,648
London, OnCanada 16,12010,017
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,7999,818
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,8459,225
Lytton, BcCanada 13,3538,298
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,4529,602
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,54610,282
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,0558,734
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,2168,212
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,0058,082
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,0688,742
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,1668,182
Moncton, NbCanada 17,41410,821
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,09910,626
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,74810,408
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,72310,392
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,4328,968
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,17910,054
Morden, MbCanada 14,9309,277
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,28710,121
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,14810,656
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,1508,172
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,49010,868
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,78610,431
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6888,506
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,3168,896
North Bay, OnCanada 16,28410,119
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,57310,299
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,57410,299
Peace River, AbCanada 13,8508,607
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,2919,502
Penticton, BcCanada 13,4498,358
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,44510,219
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,35510,163
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,5129,640
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,0938,136
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,77711,047
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,0078,083
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,9319,278
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,4969,008
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4478,356
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0098,084
Princeton, BcCanada 14,6669,114
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9029,260
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,89610,499
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,4208,339
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,9318,657
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,2619,483
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,4999,010
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4969,008
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9039,261
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,6068,455
Roberval, QcCanada 16,80810,444
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,81911,073
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,0498,730
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,33610,773
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,8758,001
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,5959,691
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,31710,761
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4028,949
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,8959,877
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,97010,545
Scott, SkCanada 14,2678,866
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,19110,683
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,53210,895
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,88310,491
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4288,344
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,3219,521
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,3849,560
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,9798,687
Smithers, BcCanada 13,2248,217
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,77911,048
Summerside, PeCanada 17,47210,857
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,2848,876
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,2768,871
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,76111,037
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,1159,392
Terrace, BcCanada 13,1268,156
Teslin, YtCanada 13,1878,195
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,8079,201
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,2678,866
Thompson, MbCanada 15,0349,342
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,5539,665
Timmins, OnCanada 16,13910,029
Tofino, BcCanada 13,0278,095
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,26810,109
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,25010,098
Trenton, OnCanada 16,42110,204
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,5409,657
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,68010,987
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,4508,980
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,40610,195
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2018,203
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,0908,755
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1668,803
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,1588,177
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,1238,155
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,04910,594
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,18710,059
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,3818,315
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,1028,142
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,14310,032
Windsor, OnCanada 15,9629,919
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,0049,323
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,5609,048
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,33610,773
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1898,817
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,6669,114
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,88111,112
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,98411,176
SalCape Verde 17,39610,810
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,4528,359
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,5148,398
AbecheChad 13,9228,651
FayaChad 14,3378,909
MoundouChad 13,9628,676
N’DjamenaChad 14,3038,888
AntofagastaChile 12,2747,627
AricaChile 12,7727,937
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0226,228
ChicoChile 9,9566,187
ChillanChile 10,9216,786
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8586,747
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8977,393
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0006,214
Curico-General FreireChile 11,1146,906
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5697,811
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,4375,865
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,0715,637
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6097,214
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4876,517
ParronChile 11,2066,964
Puerto AysenChile 10,0356,236
Puerto MonttChile 10,4056,466
Punta ArenasChile 9,3545,813
QuinteroChile 11,2947,018
SantiagoChile 11,2817,010
SewellChile 11,2386,983
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6836,638
ValdiviaChile 10,5586,561
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6206,599
VallenarChile 11,7467,299
ValparaisoChile 11,3127,030
AltaiChina 11,0426,862
BeijingChina 9,1155,664
ChangchunChina 9,2855,770
ChangduChina 9,1215,668
ChangshaChina 8,0615,009
ChengduChina 8,7145,415
ChongqingChina 8,4735,265
DuianChina 9,5355,925
ErlianChina 9,6375,989
GanzhouChina 7,7304,803
GuangzhouChina 7,5314,680
HaikouChina 7,3714,581
HailarChina 9,9856,205
HamiChina 10,3516,432
HetanChina 10,6626,626
JiuquanChina 9,8316,109
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0786,884
KashiChina 11,0926,892
KunmingChina 8,2525,128
LanzhouChina 9,2305,736
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,3485,809
NanchangChina 7,9694,952
NanjingChina 8,2125,103
NanningChina 7,7304,804
PingbianChina 8,3485,188
QingdaoChina 8,5875,336
QiqiharChina 9,6916,022
RuoqiangChina 10,3166,410
ShanghaiChina 8,0444,999
ShantouChina 7,4104,604
ShenyangChina 9,0985,654
TaiyuanChina 9,0105,599
TaoyuanChina 7,4064,602
TengchongChina 8,5035,284
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7416,674
Xi’AnChina 8,8295,486
XichangChina 8,5435,309
YanjiChina 9,0965,652
YichangChina 8,3715,202
YinchuanChina 9,3535,812
YiningChina 11,1046,900
ZhengzhouChina 8,6775,392
ZhijiangChina 8,1245,049
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0408,724
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1178,772
AraucaColombia 15,0679,363
BarranquillaColombia 15,0679,363
Benito SalasColombia 14,3908,942
BogotáColombia 14,6199,085
Camilo DazaColombia 15,0079,325
El CaranoColombia 14,5179,021
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8409,222
MatecanaColombia 14,5119,017
PeralesColombia 14,5239,025
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,2189,457
Rafael NunezColombia 14,9769,306
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6309,091
Simon BolivarColombia 15,1309,402
VanguardiaColombia 14,6149,081
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1308,781
YariguiesColombia 14,8369,219
MoroniComoros 10,2156,348
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,2388,848
LimonCosta Rica 14,3338,907
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1828,813
San JoseCosta Rica 14,2428,850
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,8519,850
DubrovnikCroatia 15,5389,655
SibenikCroatia 15,7359,778
SplitCroatia 15,6889,749
ZagrebCroatia 15,7609,794
CamagueyCuba 15,5429,658
CasablancaCuba 15,2629,484
HavanaCuba 15,2479,474
WillemstadCuraçao 15,6199,706
FamagustaCyprus 13,9778,685
LarnacaCyprus 13,9928,695
LimassolCyprus 14,0328,719
NicosiaCyprus 14,0328,720
BrnoCzech Republic 15,7379,779
ChebCzech Republic 16,0489,972
MosnovCzech Republic 15,6379,717
PragueCzech Republic 15,9149,889
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7827,943
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9148,025
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0138,087
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5057,149
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1517,551
CopenhagenDenmark 15,9789,929
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,8199,830
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,23910,091
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,24110,092
MarstalDenmark 16,12010,017
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,0189,954
OdenseDenmark 16,11310,013
RandersDenmark 16,11310,013
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,8449,846
StudsgårdDenmark 16,19110,061
TønderDenmark 16,22210,080
TylstrupDenmark 16,10110,005
TystofteDenmark 16,0619,980
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,0419,968
VestervigDenmark 16,20810,072
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8187,344
Melville HallDominica 16,45210,223
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,0299,960
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,10910,011
AzuaDominican Republic 15,9509,912
BaniDominican Republic 15,9729,925
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,9059,883
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,0639,982
CabreraDominican Republic 16,10410,007
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,9869,934
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0499,973
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9529,913
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,8829,869
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,9069,884
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,11310,012
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,0729,987
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,09410,001
HigueyDominican Republic 16,12810,022
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,8949,877
ImbertDominican Republic 16,0529,975
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,0069,947
JimaniDominican Republic 15,8529,851
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,0899,998
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0249,957
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,0389,966
LuperonDominican Republic 16,0339,963
MichesDominican Republic 16,12610,021
MocaDominican Republic 16,0349,964
MoncionDominican Republic 15,9859,933
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9759,927
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,0539,975
NaguaDominican Republic 16,0909,999
NeybaDominican Republic 15,8999,880
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,8419,844
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0549,976
PoloDominican Republic 15,8829,869
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,0579,978
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,9009,880
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,0899,998
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0479,972
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0659,983
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,10410,007
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,0449,970
SamanaDominican Republic 16,12010,017
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,0169,952
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,9989,941
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,9779,928
San JuanDominican Republic 15,9389,904
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,11810,016
SanchezDominican Republic 16,09710,003
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,0249,958
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,9739,926
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,0209,955
TamayoDominican Republic 15,9109,887
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,0149,951
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,0719,986
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9839,932
YamasaDominican Republic 16,0339,963
YasicaDominican Republic 16,0469,971
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,4375,864
CanarEcuador 13,6628,490
GuayaquilEcuador 13,6268,467
IzobambaEcuador 13,8748,621
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8458,604
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5188,400
MilagroEcuador 13,6518,483
OtavaloEcuador 13,9448,665
PichilingueEcuador 13,7458,541
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6768,498
PuyoEcuador 13,8228,589
QuitoEcuador 13,8958,635
RumipambaEcuador 13,8168,585
San GabrielEcuador 14,0088,705
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,1268,778
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,8448,603
AswanEgypt 13,4938,385
AsyutEgypt 13,8218,589
BahariyaEgypt 14,0728,745
Beni SuefEgypt 13,9218,651
CairoEgypt 13,9478,667
DabaaEgypt 14,2478,853
DakhlaEgypt 13,9158,647
El ArishEgypt 13,7898,569
El TorEgypt 13,6568,486
FarafraEgypt 14,0858,752
HelwanEgypt 13,9408,662
HurguadaEgypt 13,5948,447
IsmailiaEgypt 13,9008,638
KhargaEgypt 13,7768,561
KosseirEgypt 13,4918,383
LuxorEgypt 13,5998,451
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,3668,927
MinyaEgypt 13,9018,638
Port-SaidEgypt 13,9358,659
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,6328,471
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,5808,439
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,8088,581
SalloumEgypt 14,5519,042
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,4138,956
SohagEgypt 13,7368,536
St. KatrineEgypt 13,6468,480
TahrirEgypt 14,0358,722
TantaEgypt 14,0168,710
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0098,705
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0798,749
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0458,728
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,0738,745
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,1798,811
AsmaraEritrea 12,4327,725
AssabEritrea 11,9557,429
MassawaEritrea 12,4067,709
TallinEstonia 15,2209,458
TartuEstonia 15,1159,393
VilsandiEstonia 15,3869,561
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0307,476
GonderEthiopia 12,3857,696
NegeleEthiopia 11,7177,281
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8286,107
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,69210,372
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,72210,391
Laucala BayFiji 3,9162,433
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,8662,402
NandiFiji 3,8662,402
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,9742,469
HelsinkiFinland 15,2149,454
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,1949,442
JoensuuFinland 14,9359,281
JokioinenFinland 15,2709,489
JyvskylFinland 15,1399,408
KajaaniFinland 15,0229,335
KuopioFinland 15,0339,342
KuusamoFinland 14,9369,281
LappeenrantaFinland 15,0159,330
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,4759,616
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,3129,515
OuluFinland 15,1249,398
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,0289,339
TampereFinland 15,2499,476
TurkuFinland 15,3409,532
VaasaFinland 15,3289,525
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,27910,116
BiarritzFrance 17,13110,645
BordeauxFrance 17,05810,600
BrestFrance 17,27810,736
CaenFrance 16,97710,550
ChateaurouxFrance 16,85510,474
DijonFrance 16,59710,313
GourdonFrance 16,89510,499
GrenobleFrance 16,55210,286
Le MansFrance 16,95410,535
LilleFrance 16,69710,376
LyonFrance 16,61410,324
MarseilleFrance 16,58610,307
MontpellierFrance 16,68810,370
NancyFrance 16,50210,254
NantesFrance 17,10110,627
NiceFrance 16,42810,208
ParisFrance 16,78310,429
PerpignanFrance 16,77210,422
StrasbourgFrance 16,39910,191
ToulonFrance 16,52710,270
ToulouseFrance 16,89610,499
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,9609,917
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7649,796
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,9589,917
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8879,872
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,9499,911
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1205,046
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,5724,084
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,5734,085
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4194,610
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6274,740
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2904,530
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,3573,950
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,7803,592
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,9033,668
BitamGabon 13,8378,598
CocobeachGabon 13,8938,633
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3788,313
LambarnGabon 13,7058,516
LastourvilleGabon 13,5088,394
LibrevilleGabon 13,8628,614
MakokouGabon 13,6088,456
MayumbaGabon 13,4508,358
MitzicGabon 13,7298,531
MkamboGabon 13,5618,427
MoandaGabon 13,4098,333
MouilaGabon 13,5528,421
Port-GentilGabon 13,8168,586
TchibanGabon 13,4708,371
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9798,065
BanjulGambia 16,75310,410
SukhumiGeorgia 13,7678,555
TbilisiGeorgia 13,4108,333
BerlinGermany 15,9719,924
BrockenGermany 16,15910,042
CologneGermany 16,42210,205
DresdenGermany 15,9479,909
ErfurtGermany 16,14310,031
EssenGermany 16,41510,200
FichtelbergGermany 16,0069,946
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,31410,137
GeisenheimGermany 16,36410,169
GorlitzGermany 15,8649,858
HamburgGermany 16,17510,051
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,17610,052
HannoverGermany 16,21510,076
HelgolandGermany 16,30110,129
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,15110,036
KarlsruheGermany 16,34010,154
KasselGermany 16,24610,095
KonstanzGermany 16,28710,121
LeipzigGermany 16,0409,968
LindenbergGermany 15,9179,891
MagdeburgGermany 16,0909,999
MunichGermany 16,09210,000
MünsterGermany 16,36110,167
NeustrelitzGermany 15,9779,928
NurembergGermany 16,14210,031
NurnbergGermany 16,14510,033
PotsdamGermany 15,9879,935
RostockGermany 16,0319,962
SchleswigGermany 16,18710,059
StuttgartGermany 16,28410,119
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,45910,228
ZugspitzeGermany 16,15210,037
AccraGhana 14,9939,317
KumasiGhana 15,1899,439
TamaleGhana 15,3669,548
GibraltarGibraltar 17,37610,798
AlexandroupolisGreece 14,8609,234
AthensGreece 14,9449,286
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 14,9329,279
ChiosGreece 14,7559,169
CorfuGreece 15,3109,514
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,2239,459
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,7179,146
IoanninaGreece 15,2399,470
KalamataGreece 15,0519,353
KerkiraGreece 15,3109,514
Kythira IslandGreece 14,9389,282
LamiaGreece 15,0809,371
LarissaGreece 15,1059,387
LemnosGreece 14,8979,257
LimnosGreece 14,8859,250
MethoniGreece 15,0699,364
MilosGreece 14,8349,218
MitiliniGreece 14,7449,162
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 14,7499,165
NaxosGreece 14,7719,179
PatrasGreece 15,1169,393
RhodesGreece 14,5189,022
SamosGreece 14,6679,114
Skiros IslandGreece 14,9149,267
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,8149,205
ThessalonikiGreece 15,0889,376
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,0369,343
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,1709,427
AasiaatGreenland 16,40510,194
AmmassalikGreenland 16,91110,508
AputiteqGreenland 16,66910,358
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6009,694
FrederikshbGreenland 17,13510,648
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,56210,292
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,38410,181
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,29210,124
JakobshavnGreenland 16,38410,181
JulianehbGreenland 17,34710,779
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,61310,324
Kap TobinGreenland 16,30010,129
NanortalikGreenland 17,42410,827
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,31210,758
NordGreenland 15,0839,373
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,87510,486
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,3969,567
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,46810,855
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,61310,324
UpernavikGreenland 15,9479,910
UummannaqGreenland 16,22110,080
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,49710,251
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,49610,251
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0198,711
BokeGuinea 16,41410,200
ConakryGuinea 16,21610,077
FaranahGuinea 16,0909,998
KankanGuinea 16,0309,961
KindiaGuinea 16,21910,079
KissidougouGuinea 15,9929,938
LabeGuinea 16,30310,131
MacentaGuinea 15,8759,865
MamouGuinea 16,20210,068
NzerekoreGuinea 15,7279,773
SiguiriGuinea 16,11610,014
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,54610,282
GeorgetownGuyana 15,8649,858
TimehriGuyana 15,8299,836
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,8169,828
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9495,561
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8765,516
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9465,559
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,8325,488
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3205,170
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9415,556
CatacamasHonduras 14,4338,969
CholutecaHonduras 14,2228,837
La CeibaHonduras 14,4088,953
La MesaHonduras 14,2978,884
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,6379,095
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1808,811
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,2668,865
TelaHonduras 14,3548,919
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4094,604
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4084,603
BudapestHungary 15,5529,664
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,5379,655
DebrecenHungary 15,3589,544
KeszthelyHungary 15,6769,741
MiskolcHungary 15,4319,589
PecsHungary 15,5909,687
SzegedHungary 15,4519,601
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,7279,773
AkureyriIceland 16,71810,389
DalatangiIceland 16,64910,346
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,78110,428
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,90310,504
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,59710,314
ReykhólarIceland 16,82110,453
ReykjavíkIceland 16,95110,534
StykkisholmurIceland 16,86810,482
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,99210,559
AgraIndia 10,0266,231
AhmedabadIndia 10,1236,291
AkolaIndia 9,6105,971
AllahabadIndia 9,6295,984
AmritsarIndia 10,5886,580
BangaloreIndia 8,9845,583
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,4365,864
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9225,544
BikanerIndia 10,4346,484
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7805,456
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9335,551
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9335,551
DaltonganjIndia 9,3535,812
DarbhangaIndia 9,3975,839
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,9265,547
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,9215,544
DumkaIndia 9,1495,685
DwarkaIndia 10,3506,431
GoaIndia 9,4735,887
GuwahatiIndia 9,0165,602
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,2535,750
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,8556,124
JagdalpurIndia 9,1085,660
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,9325,551
KotaIndia 10,0346,235
KozhikodeIndia 9,0025,594
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5906,581
LudhianaIndia 10,4566,497
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,1975,715
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,0896,269
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,8046,092
MusulipatnamIndia 8,9505,562
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,4875,895
New DelhiIndia 10,1946,335
PambanIndia 8,5775,330
PuneIndia 9,6956,025
SagarIndia 9,7206,040
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7716,693
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,7035,408
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,7035,408
VeravalIndia 10,1436,303
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,9065,534
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1492,578
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,9623,084
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2003,232
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,7332,320
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,8262,999
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2452,638
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6124,109
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,2862,042
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1153,800
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5543,451
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,9362,446
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,2632,649
AbadanIran 12,5497,798
ArakIran 12,6387,853
BabolsarIran 12,5657,808
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6967,268
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8537,987
Bandar LengehIran 11,7777,319
BirjandIran 11,8317,352
BushehrIran 12,2567,616
ChahbaharIran 11,2266,976
DezfulIran 12,6457,858
EsfahanIran 12,3967,703
IranshahrIran 11,3477,051
KermanIran 11,8407,357
KermanshahIran 12,8637,993
Khoram AbadIran 12,7227,905
MashhadIran 12,0117,464
OroomiehIran 13,2048,205
RamsarIran 12,7287,909
RashtIran 12,8327,974
SemnanIran 12,4417,731
ShahroudIran 12,3727,688
ShirazIran 12,1457,547
TabrizIran 13,1308,159
TeheranIran 12,6097,836
YazdIran 12,1547,553
ZahedanIran 11,4817,135
ZanjanIran 12,8858,007
BaghdadIraq 13,0378,102
BasraIraq 12,5997,829
BelmulletIreland 17,37210,795
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,31810,762
ClaremorrisIreland 17,34610,779
ClonesIreland 17,21910,700
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,29010,744
CorkIreland 17,41510,822
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,41710,823
DublinIreland 17,20410,690
KilkennyIreland 17,30810,755
Malin HeadIreland 17,16010,663
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,26110,726
ShannonIreland 17,39910,812
ValentiaIreland 17,51910,887
EilatIsrael 13,6168,461
HaifaIsrael 13,7788,562
JerusalemIsrael 13,7138,521
Tel AvivIsrael 13,7468,542
AlbengaItaly 16,35810,165
AlgheroItaly 16,29910,129
AmendolaItaly 15,7069,760
AnconaItaly 15,9239,894
ArezzoItaly 16,0549,976
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,6119,701
BergamoItaly 16,24410,094
BolognaItaly 16,11010,011
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,12310,019
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,6439,721
BrindisiItaly 15,5019,633
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,20610,071
CameriItaly 16,32410,144
CampobassoItaly 15,7939,814
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,16710,046
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,16510,045
Cape FrascaItaly 16,26810,109
Cape MeleItaly 16,35310,162
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,7059,759
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,6519,725
CerviaItaly 16,0289,960
CiampinoItaly 15,9679,922
Cimone MountainItaly 16,15410,038
Cisa PassItaly 16,21810,078
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,0329,963
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,0629,981
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,6209,706
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,5279,649
DecimomannuItaly 16,21610,077
DobbiacoItaly 16,0569,978
FalconaraItaly 15,9359,902
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,11010,011
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,7189,767
FonniItaly 16,20910,072
FrontoneItaly 15,9849,933
FrosinoneItaly 15,9059,884
GelaItaly 15,7109,762
GenoaItaly 16,30410,131
GhediItaly 16,19810,065
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,5889,686
GrazzaniseItaly 15,8299,836
GrossetoItaly 16,10710,009
GrottaglieItaly 15,5439,659
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,21710,078
GuidoniaItaly 15,9589,917
IstranaItaly 16,0589,978
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,7959,815
LatinaItaly 15,9359,902
LatronicoItaly 15,6469,723
LecceItaly 15,4759,616
M. CalamitaItaly 16,16010,042
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,5839,683
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,6329,714
MilanItaly 16,27610,114
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,32010,141
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,09210,000
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,8089,823
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,20210,068
PadovaItaly 16,0739,988
Paganella MountainItaly 16,14410,032
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,8189,829
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,8389,842
PantelleriaItaly 15,8949,876
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,19010,061
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,18410,057
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15,9959,940
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,8489,848
PiacenzaItaly 16,23710,090
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,17310,050
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,0319,962
Ponza IslandItaly 15,9189,892
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,6779,742
Pratica Di MareItaly 15,9759,927
PrizziItaly 15,7979,816
RadicofaniItaly 16,0529,975
Resia PassItaly 16,18510,057
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,0009,943
RivoltoItaly 15,9879,935
Rolle PassItaly 16,0879,997
RomeItaly 15,9769,928
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 15,9959,939
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,9539,914
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,38410,181
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,6919,750
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,4469,598
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,21010,073
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,27810,115
Scuro MountainItaly 15,5949,690
SigonellaItaly 15,6619,732
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,5549,665
TarvisioItaly 15,9519,912
TermoliItaly 15,7749,802
TorinoItaly 16,39510,188
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,40210,192
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,8829,869
TrevicoItaly 15,7349,777
TrevisoItaly 16,0529,975
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,9309,899
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,40010,191
UdineItaly 15,9749,926
Ustica IslandItaly 15,8469,847
VeniceItaly 16,0379,966
VeronaItaly 16,15110,037
VicenzaItaly 16,10110,005
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,0029,944
ViterboItaly 16,0219,956